Hiring.Camp

Rooms Manager

Benchmark

Jun 2, 2026

Old No. 77 Hotel, 535 Tchoupitoulas St, New Orleans, LA 70130, United States of AmericaOnsiteFull-timeManager$63k – $65k

Ready to apply?

Opens Benchmark's career page

Apply Now

Similar Jobs

30

Rooms Manager

Estes Park, CO

Rooms Manager

Mobile, AL

Rooms Manager

Canopy Pre-Opening Office - Park City, UT 84060-5311

Rooms Manager

Cedar Creek, TX

Assistant Rooms Manager - Sun Mountain Lodge Winthrop, WA

Winthrop, WA

Senior Manager Rooms Operations

Sherbrooke, QC, Canada

Sales Manager (Rooms - Corporate)

Indonesia - Jakarta

Manager - Rooms Operations

Charlotte, NC, United States, US

Rooms Manager at The Opus, Westchester

White Plains, NY

Rooms Manager- InterContinental Bahrain

Bahrain, BH

Senior Sales Manager Rooms / MICE

Central Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia

Assist General Manager Rooms

Cheektowaga, NY

Senior Digital Marketing Manager (Rooms & Food & Beverage)

Mövenpick BDMS Wellness Resort Bangkok, Bangkok, Thailand

Rooms Manager-in-Training

HEI Hotels & Resorts, United States of America +8 more

Group Rooms Manager

The Shores Resort & Spa, United States of America

Executive Assistant Manager - Rooms

Macao S.A.R., Macao, Macao, MO

Operations Manager – Rooms (HtlOps)

Boston, MA, United States, US

Rooms Manager in Training

Boston, MA, US

Rooms Manager in Training

Boston, MA, US

Rooms Manager (Hotel and Resort)

Opelika, AL

Sales Manager - Rooms

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Assistant Rooms Manager

USA - CA - Healdsburg, United States of America

Rooms Division Manager-Rooms-Hyatt Centric Chicago Magnificent Mile

Chicago, IL, US

Rooms Division Manager-Rooms-Hyatt Centric Chicago Magnificent Mile

Chicago, IL, US

Rooms Manager at The Opus, Westchester

White Plains

Operations Manager (Rooms)

Grand Cayman

Rooms Manager in Training

Hampshire, United Kingdom

Rooms Manager - WorldMark Bass Lake Resort

Bass Lake, United States of America

Rooms Manager-in-Training

HEI Hotels & Resorts, United States of America +8 more

Assistant Rooms Manager

USA - NY - Manhattan, United States of America