Jobs
Ing
Customer Journey Expert – Test manager
Hiring
.Camp
Customer Journey Expert – Test manager
Ing
•
Apr 22, 2026
MILAN, Italy
Hybrid
Full-time
Manager
Skills & Technologies
Azure
CI/CD
Workday
Agile
DevOps
Microservices
SOX
Ready to apply?
Opens Ing's career page
Apply Now
Back to jobs
Similar Jobs
30
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
TRC (Amsterdam - Treasury Center), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Nngroup
Brussels – Fonsnylaan, Belgium
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
Bruxelles Avenue Marnix (ING), Belgium
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
Manila (One Ayala Tower 2), Philippines
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
Manila (One Ayala Tower 2), Philippines
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
HZL (Hazel Leeuwarden), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Nngroup
Brussels – Fonsnylaan, Belgium
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert
Ing
Manila (One Ayala Tower 2), Philippines
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert – Logic & Rules / KYC Managed Data & NCA
Ing
Bruxelles Avenue Marnix (ING), Belgium
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Chapter Lead Customer Journey Expert | True International Payments @ING Hubs Romania
Ing
Bucharest - Dacia One, Romania
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert (w/m/d) Daily Banking Products im Bereich Business Banking
Ing
Frankfurt, Germany +1 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Digital Customer Journey Expert – Customer Acquisition & Engagement
Ing
Bruxelles Avenue Marnix (ING), Belgium
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert - SAP Real Estate Finance
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Senior Customer Journey Expert – Transaction Accounts
Ing
Sydney, Australia +1 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert Product Lead IPA Business Support
Ing
TRC (Amsterdam - Treasury Center), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert | Counterparty Credit Risk (CCR)
Ing
TRC (Amsterdam - Treasury Center), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert in Customer Relationship team at Tribe Growth
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert | Horizon
Ing
HZL (Hazel Leeuwarden), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
MarTech Professional (Customer Journey Expert)
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert Mortgages GJA 16 (In Life eXperience)
Ing
HBP (Amsterdam - Haarlerbergpark), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert Mortgages (In Life eXperience)
Ing
HBP (Amsterdam - Haarlerbergpark), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Job Description Customer Journey Expert (CJE) – SAP Real Estate Finance
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert Particulieren
Rabobank
Utrecht Croeselaan 18, Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert - GSF
Ing
TRC (Amsterdam - Treasury Center), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Senior Product Manager (Customer Journey Expert)
Ing
HBP (Amsterdam - Haarlerbergpark), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
WB Lending - Customer Journey Expert III – Collateral Management
Ing
AME (Amsterdam - Maple), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Customer Journey Expert Investment Services
Ing
ACT (Amsterdam - Acanthus), Netherlands
Save
Mark Applied
Apply