Hiring.Camp

Shop Sales Associate

Nclh

Feb 2, 2026

Pride of America, United States of AmericaFull-timeSalesEntry

Skills & Technologies

Compliance

Ready to apply?

Opens Nclh's career page

Apply Now

Similar Jobs

30

Guest Service Agent/Gift Shop Sales Associate

Flagstaff, AZ

CDD 35h (Shop Sales Associate) - Galeries Lafayette Accesoires

Paris, France

PT Book Shop Sales Associate

Bethlehem, PA, United States, US

Golf Shop Sales Associate

Princeville, HI

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - MALLORY HILL

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - GLENVIEW

CDD 35h (Shop Sales Associate) - Galeries Lafayette Accesoires

Paris, France

Gift Shop Sales Associate, per diem

Hospital Campus - Seattle, United States of America

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - CANE GARDEN

Cloverkey 159 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at St. Rose Dominican- Siena -$16/hr

Henderson, NV

Temporary Seasonal Shop Sales Associate - La Rinascente Milano 20h PT

Milan, Italy

Gift Shop Sales Associate

Flagstaff, AZ

Golf Shop Sales Associate

Broadmoor, Colorado Springs, CO 80906, USA

Cloverkey 147 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at Baylor Scott & White MC - $14.50

Irving, TX

Cloverkey 134 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate (Mary Greeley Medical Center) - 15/hr

Ames, IA

Cloverkey 124 - PT Gift Shop Sales Associate at Strong Memorial Hospital - $16.50/hr

Rochester, NY

Cloverkey 136 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at Brigham & Women's Hospital - $17/hr

Boston, MA

CUSTOM CLUB SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - CENTRAL LAKE

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - SHALLOW CREEK

The Villages, FL

Farm Shop Sales Associate

Los Ranchos de Albuquerque, NM

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - HACIENDA HILLS

GOLF SHOP SALES ASSOCIATE - BONIFAY

The Villages, FL

Store 140 P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at Jackson-Madison County General Hospital $16/hr

Jackson, TN

Cloverkey 156 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at St Luke's Health Memorial -$13.50

Lufkin, TX

Gift Shop Sales Associate

Skamania Lodge, Stevenson, WA 98648, United States of America

Cloverkey 143 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at Methodist Mansfield - $13 /hr

Mansfield, TX

Retail Sales Associate - Shop & Power Equipment (Full-Time & Part-Time)

Hamilton, MT

Cloverkey 110 - P/T Gift Shop Sales Associate at THOP Memorial Campus - $11/hr

El Paso, TX

Sales Associate - Shop and Café

New Orleans, LA

Cloverkey 101 - F/T Gift Shop Sales Associate (Boston Children's) - $17 /hr

Boston, MA