Jobs
The Management Council
Educational Assistants - Extended School Year
Hiring
.Camp
Educational Assistants - Extended School Year
The Management Council
Skills & Technologies
JavaScript
Ready to apply?
Opens The Management Council's career page
Apply Now
Back to jobs
Similar Jobs
30
Educational Assistants
Wayne County Schools Employment Network
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants - Turtleford School
Northwest School Division 203
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Educational Assistants (EAs) for Fall 2026
Sturgeon Lake Education
Sturgeon Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Bridges to Kindergarten Educational Assistants
Northfield Public Schools
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Educational Assistants (2) -- Brookfield Local Schools
The Management Council
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants (2) -- Brookfield Local Schools
The Management Council
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants (2) -- Brookfield Local Schools
Trumbull County Educational Service Center
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants (2) -- Brookfield Local Schools
Trumbull County Educational Service Center
Save
Mark Applied
2026 EDGE, Kindergarten Transitions, & Learning Center Summer School Educational Assistants
Worthington Independent School District 518
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants - Extended School Year
Educational Service Center of Central Ohio
Save
Mark Applied
Summer Adventures (K-5) Educational Assistants
Oakridge School District 76
Save
Mark Applied
EDGE Afterschool Educational Assistants - 2026-2027 School Year
Worthington Independent School District 518
Save
Mark Applied
Substitute Educational Assistants
JEFFERSON COUNTY SD 509J
Save
Mark Applied
Substitute 21st Century After School Educational Assistants
JEFFERSON COUNTY SD 509J
Save
Mark Applied
21st Century After School Educational Assistants
JEFFERSON COUNTY SD 509J
Save
Mark Applied
Summer Acceleration Educational Assistants (25 positions)
JEFFERSON COUNTY SD 509J
Save
Mark Applied
Substitute Educational Assistants for Bethel School District
Bethel School District
Save
Mark Applied
Anticipated Inclusion Educational Assistants
School Administrative Unit 70
Save
Mark Applied
Soar into Kindergarten Educational Assistants (3 total)
Upper Dublin School District
Save
Mark Applied
Educational Assistants Special Education Multiple
Elmhurst Community Unit School District 205
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7.5 Hours) at Centennial Transition Center
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7.5 Hours) at Centennial Transition Center
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7.5 Hours) at Centennial Transition Center
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7.5 Hours) at Centennial Transition Center
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7.5 Hours) at Centennial Transition Center
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Special Educational Assistants - Special Classroom (7 Hours) at Centennial High School
Centennial School District 28J
Save
Mark Applied
Substitute Educational Assistants - 2025-2026 School Year
Waconia Public Schools
Save
Mark Applied
Special Education Educational Assistants (EA) - K-5 Extended School Year (ESY)
Independent School District 15
Save
Mark Applied
Special Education Educational Assistants (EA) - grades 6-12, Extended School Year (ESY)
Independent School District 15
Save
Mark Applied
Special Education Educational Assistants (EA) T-15, Extended School Year (ESY)
Independent School District 15
Save
Mark Applied