Hiring.Camp

Certified Subs

Eddyville Charter School

Skills & Technologies

JavaScript

Ready to apply?

Opens Eddyville Charter School's career page

Apply Now

Similar Jobs

30

Substitute - Certified

Certified Substitute

Certified Substitute

Massillon, Ohio

Certified Substitute

Olmsted Township, Ohio

Certified Substitute

Olmsted Township, Ohio

Long Term Substitute Certified School Nurse

Non-Certified Substitute

School Clinic Substitute Certified Nursing Assistant

Marietta, Georgia, US

Long-Term Certified Substitute - Band

Certified Substitute Teacher

Long-Term Substitute Certified School Nurse

Re-Hire Non-Certified Substitute Teacher 2026-2027 (former KISD employees only)

Certified, Substitute Teacher (Current, Former or Retired LPS Teachers Only), 2026-2027

TX Certified Substitute - Teacher 2026-2027 (Interview Date - July 8, 2026)

Re-Hire Certified Substitute Teacher 2026-2027 (former KISD employees only)

Certified, Substitute Teacher, 2026-2027

2026-2027 CERTIFIED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER

Certified Substitute Teacher

2026-2027 NON-CERTIFIED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER

Certified Substance Abuse Counselor

Passages Ventura - Port Hueneme, CA 93041

SUMMER SUBSTITUTE CERTIFIED ASSISTANT ATHLETIC TRAINER

Day-to-Day Pennsylvania Certified Substitute Teacher 2026-2027 School Year

Certified Substance Abuse Counselor

Passages Malibu - Malibu, CA 90265

Certified Substitute Long Term 2nd Grade - Cheshire Elementary School

Certified Substitute Long Term 2nd Grade - Cheshire Elementary School