Jobs
AGC
Policy Officer
Hiring
.Camp
Policy Officer
AGC
•
Jun 10, 2024
Tortola, Virgin Islands (British)
Full-time
Legal Operations Department
Mid
$61k+/yr
Ready to apply?
Opens AGC's career page
Apply Now
Back to jobs
Similar Jobs
30
Programme Policy Officer (Micronutrients) - Project Coordinator
Wfp
Dar-es-Salaam, Tanzania, The United Rep.
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
VN Mobility: Policy Officer (P)
IOM
Geneva, Switzerland, CH
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Policy Officer - England and Wales
Blood Cancer UK
London/Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Policy Officer - Scotland and Northern Ireland
Blood Cancer UK
Edinburgh/Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Policy Officer (Carers Benefits) - B2
Scottish Government Recruitment
Glasgow, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Programme Policy Officer (M&E/VAM) NOB
Wfp
Tindouf, Algeria, The People Dem.Re
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Officer, Policy Fellowships
African Wildlife Foundation
Yaoundé, Cameroon
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Roster - Programme Policy Officer (Gender, Inclusion and PSEA) - Level 9 - Multiple Locations (Pakistan)
Wfp
Islamabad, Pakistan, The Islamic Rep. +4 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Roster - Programme Policy Officer (Protection and Risk Management) - Level 9 - Multiple Locations (Pakistan)
Wfp
Islamabad, Pakistan, The Islamic Rep. +4 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Roster - Programme Policy Officer (CBT & Livelihood) - Level 8 - Multiple Locations (Pakistan)
Wfp
Islamabad, Pakistan, The Islamic Rep. +4 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Roster - Programme Policy Officer (Emergency & Livelihood) - Level 9 - Multiple Locations (Pakistan)
Wfp
Islamabad, Pakistan, The Islamic Rep. +4 more
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Programme Policy Officer (Emergency Unit), SC9, Juba, South Sudan
Wfp
Juba, Sudan, Republic of South, South Sudan
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Programme Policy Officer (Senior Technical Advisor)_International Consultant CST III
Wfp
Vientiane, Laos, The People's Dem. Re
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Policy Officer Politics and Civil Society
Gaprecruitment
Nairobi
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Finance Policy Officer (Grade E2, Maternity Cover)
Scottish Funding Council
Edinburgh - Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Alarms Policy Officer
Merseyside Police
Merseyside, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Programme Policy Officer (Home Grown School Feeding - HGSF),SC9
Wfp
Kigali, Rwanda, The Republic Of
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Senior Planning Policy Officer
Suffolk Jobs Direct
Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Policy Officer - Winter Heating Benefits
Scottish Government Recruitment
Glasgow, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Community Planning and Policy Officer
Whitehorse
Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
HR753: Regulatory Policy Officer | Bermuda
Hamilton Recruitment
Hamilton, BM
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Planning Policy Officer
Wiltshire
Trowbridge, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Scottish Attainment Challenge Policy Officer
Scottish Government Recruitment
United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Senior Policy Officer - ECU
Scottish Government Recruitment
Glasgow, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Temporary Senior Policy Officer (Grade E3) 18 Months Fixed Term Contract
Scottish Funding Council
Edinburgh - Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Temporary Senior Policy Officer (Grade E3) 18 Months Fixed Term Contract
Scottish Funding Council
Edinburgh - Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Temporary Senior Policy Officer (Grade E3)
Scottish Funding Council
Edinburgh - Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Apply
Temporary Senior Policy Officer (Grade E3)
Scottish Funding Council
Edinburgh - Hybrid
Save
Mark Applied
Operational Policy Officer (INTERNAL)
East Sussex County Council
Lewes, East Sussex, United Kingdom, GB
Save
Mark Applied
Policy Officer – Politics & Economics
Gaprecruitment
Nairobi
Save
Mark Applied