Hiring.Camp

Environmental Services - Group Leader

Eurofins Scientific

May 11, 2026

Redmond, WA, United StatesFull-timeTesting & LaboratoryAssociate$60k – $65k/yr

Skills & Technologies

Excel

Ready to apply?

Opens Eurofins Scientific's career page

Apply Now

Similar Jobs

30

Environmental Services

Monticello, MN, United States, US

Environmental Services

Monticello, MN, United States, US

Environmental Services

Appleton City, MO

Environmental Services

Delphi, IN, US

Environmental Services

OH, United States, US

Environmental Services

Richmond, MO

Environmental Services

Richmond, MO +4 more

Environmental Services

SITE - Lakeland Hospital St Joseph - 1234 Napier Ave - St Joseph, United States of America

Title Lead Environmental Services Technician

11 Upper Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, GA, USA

Part Time Housekeeper (Environmental Services Technician) at LindenGrove Menomonee Falls

Menomonee Falls, WI

Director Of Environmental Services - Full Time - Days

Cordele, GA

Environmental Services Tech - Full Time - 7AM to 3:30PM

Cordele, GA

H5030 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR

Mescalero, NM

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES AIDE

LOC0001 - 55 Fogg Road, United States of America

Environmental Services Assistant Floor Tech

SE Health Hospital, United States of America

Environmental Services Associate (Part Time Casual) Administrative Building)

BLOM ADMINISTRATIVE CAMPUS, United States of America

Environmental Services Associate (24 hours, Days, Marion General Hospital)

MARION GENERAL HOSPITAL, United States of America

Environmental Services Associate (Part-time casual, Day, Doctors)

DOCTORS HOSPITAL, United States of America

Environmental Services Associate (Days, Doctors)

DOCTORS HOSPITAL, United States of America

Environmental Services Associate (Days, Mansfield Hospital)

MANSFIELD HOSPITAL, United States of America

Housekeeping Aide - FT-Environmental Services - Split Shift 

NYP/Westchester, United States of America

Housekeeping Aide - PT-Environmental Services - Evenings

NYP/Westchester, United States of America

Environmental Services Technician - FT - Days - MHW

MHW - Memorial Hospital West, United States of America

Environmental Services Technician

Geisinger Medical Center (GMC), United States of America

Risk Services - Environmental, Social & Governance Associate (July 2027 Intake)

Singapore - Marina One

Housekeeping Assistant Specialist I - Support Services Environmental, Part-time, Evenings

Chicago, IL, United States

Environmental Services Associate

Long Prairie, MN, United States, US

Environmental Services Specialist - Full Time / Evenings

Kingman, AZ, United States, US

Field Laborer / Technician – Environmental Services

Williamsport, PA

Housekeeper- Environmental Services- Full Time

Sayre, PA, United States, US